Back to tuneforums.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tuneforums.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
OpenX
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
TV Scientific Inc
Signal Digital Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
Adsolutions BV
Insticator, Inc.
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
iPROM
ID Ward Ltd
GlobalWebIndex
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TAPTAP Digital SL
BRICKS
SheMedia, LLC
Adomik
Unruly Group Ltd
Apester Ltd
Blingby LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Next Media SRL
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
glomex GmbH
TMT Digital Inc
Footballco Media Limited
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
1plusX AG
Improve Digital
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Brandcom.inc AS
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
ad6media
Kochava Inc.
Solution coupons
giosg.com Oy
Tangoo S.R.L.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Fusio by S4M
Hivestack Inc.
YieldLift LLC
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ID5 Technology Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Crowdy News Ltd
Teads
AirGrid LTD
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Clipr
DistroScale, Inc.
Somplo Ltd
Ogury Ltd.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Neodata Group srl
Norstat AS
Stream Eye OOD
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
dpa-infocom GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Piano Software Inc
Demandbase, Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Goldbach Group AG
Index Exchange, Inc.
Sirdata
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Blis Media Limited
remerge GmbH
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Bababam
Taboola Europe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
MGID Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Mediavine, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
ADITION technologies GmbH
Ermes
DeepIntent, Inc.
BidBerry SRL
Sayollo Media LTD
DIGITEKA Technologies
Duration Media, LLC.
Adpone SL
Velocity Made Good LLC
Sojern, Inc.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
C WIRE AG
ACTV8, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Placense Ltd
Weborama
Bannernow, Inc.
Livewrapped AB
Clinch Labs LTD
Adsonica
Flashtalking, Inc.
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
AdTheorent, Inc
AuDigent
WhatRocks Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Tapjoy, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Bidstack Limited
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
152 Media LLC
Yieldlab AG
Betgenius Ltd
zeotap GmbH
Adtelligent Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Viznet
Jampp LTD
Realeyes OU
The Ozone Project Limited
Sift Media, Inc
Bidtellect, Inc
Revcontent, LLC
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
AdView
Exit Bee Limited
The Trade Desk
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Magnite, Inc.
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
plista GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
RDandX Group DMCC
Project Agora Ltd
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Seenthis AB
Cluep LLC
Playhill Limited
Arkeero
Powerspace
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Evorra Ltd
Adform
Meetrics GmbH
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Blue Billywig BV
advanced store GmbH
Telecoming S.A.
Next Millennium Media INC
Hyper LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
ADventori SAS
emetriq GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Arcspire Limited
Ad Alliance GmbH
Pressboard Media Inc
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Noster Finance S.L.
agof studies
Bannerflow AB
SmartyAds Inc.
Disqus
Relevant Digital Oy
Mobkoi Ltd
ADMAX
Cloud Technologies S.A.
ADWAYS SAS
GfK SE
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
BILENDI SA
adbility media GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Madington
Vidazoo Ltd
Ketchup Adv Spa
GroupM UK Limited
AerServ LLC
FeedAd GmbH
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
PubMatic, Inc.
Adludio Ltd.
OneTag Limited
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
KUPONA GmbH
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
BusinessClick
Amazon Advertising
MediaMath, Inc.
Kwanko
Beachfront Media LLC
IVO Media Ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
TOPBOX Inc.
Aniview LTD
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Localsensor B.V.
Discover-Tech ltd
AAX LLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
Notify
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
smartclip Europe GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Between Exchange
UberMedia, Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
Fyber
SpringServe, LLC
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Jellyfish France
Delta Projects AB
Mobsuccess
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Browsi
Mobility-Ads GmbH
MobileFuse LLC
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
LoopMe Limited
Prebid.org
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ARKHEUS
YOC AG
One Planet Only
CAKE Software, Inc.
BEINTOO SPA
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Zeta Global
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
cynapsis interactive GmbH
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Bring! Labs AG
Vidstart LTD
Pelmorex Corp.
Collective Europe Ltd.
netzeffekt GmbH
Factor Eleven GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Passendo Aps
Gemius SA
Italiaonline S.p.A.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Acxiom
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Nexx360
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Sportradar AG
NoBid, Inc.
FRVR Limited
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Rockerbox, Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
belboon GmbH
zillian sa
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
mediarithmics SAS
Gamned
AdColony, Inc.
Sublime
Permutive Limited
Moloco, Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Better Ads GmbH
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
One Tech Group GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Wunderkind Corporation
Permodo GmbH
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Online Solution
Converto AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Media16 ltd
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Welect GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
Persona.ly
Query Click Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Traffective GmbH
wetter.com GmbH
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Ein Rad AB
Hybrid Theory
3Q nexx GmbH
adality GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
PIA Advertising GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
Kubient Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
TX Group AG
Habu
MUSO TNT LIMITED
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Dentsu Italia SpA
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Unacast Inc.
Baidu USA
INVIDI technologies AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Brave People Ltd.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ADSTOURS SAS
video intelligence AG
Yieldlove GmbH
Kayzen
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Sirdata Cookieless
Justpremium BV
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Kairos Fire
adnanny.com SLU
United Internet Media GmbH
GeoEdge
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Quality Media Network GmbH
ADFI MEDIA SL
Liveintent Inc.
Deutsche Post AG
Sonic Odeeo ltd
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adrule mobile GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
Blue Media Services LTDA
REMAILME
Hubvisor
AcuityAds Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
BSmartData GmbH
ONEcount
Arpeely Ltd.
Njuice AB
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Vibrant Media Limited
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
AdQuiver Media SL
Adlane LTD
McCann Discipline LTD
mainADV Srl
Clipcentric, Inc.
Mediakeys Platform
Azerion Holding B.V.
Publicis Media GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Mars Inc.
EXADS
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
B2B Media Group GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Publica LLC
Showheroes SE
SelectMedia International LTD
Fido S.r.l
Netpoint Media GmbH
NEORY GmbH
Adverticum cPlc.
SPEAKOL DMCC
iProspect GmbH
Realytics
A Million Ads Ltd
Commanders Act
Golden Bees
42 Ads GmbH
Experian Limited
Automattic Ads
audio content & control GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Pixalate, Inc.
ADSOCY
Kertil Iberia SL
Widespace AB
EMX Digital LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Celtra, Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
MindTake Research GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Vidoomy Media SL
AdSpirit GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
SunMedia
ViewPay
Pubfinity LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Skoiy
The MediaGrid Inc.
Converge-Digital
TabMo SAS
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Unruly Group LLC
Adssets AB
Bigabid Media ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Audience Solutions S.A.
Mobfox US LLC
Media Square
Covatic Ltd
Unblockia SL
Semasio GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
INFOnline GmbH
eBay Inc
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Audience Network
Dianomi PLC
Salestring ApS
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Fiducia DLT Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Adikteev
Platform161 B.V.
Reveal Mobile Inc
Wizaly
Cint AB
Epom Ltd.
IQM CORPORATION
Frameplay Corporation
Octave IP Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
PROXISTORE
Opti Digital SAS
Allegro.pl
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Solocal
Roq.ad Inc.
adsquare GmbH
adhood.com
Extreme Reach, Inc
Seven Technologies S.L.
Impactify
Adnami Aps
Digital East GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
AntVoice
AudienceProject Aps
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
WebAds B.V
HUAWEI Ads
Luna Media Group LLC
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Imonomy
Videobyte Inc
Comscore B.V.
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
Smartclip Hispania SL
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Brand Advance Ltd
SPORTORITY UK LTD
HUMAN
Audiencerate LTD
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Mars Media Group
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Fifty Technology Limited
MNTN
On Device Research Limited
Advisible AB
VECTAURY
RevJet
BritePool Inc
Kameleoon SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
N Technologies Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Contact Impact GmbH
Samsung Ads
Venatus Media Limited
GP One GmbH
Quantcast
Alphalyr SAS
UniCredit S.p.A.
NEURAL.ONE
Sonobi, Inc
Innovid Inc.
OnProspects Ltd
VGI CTV, Inc
Market Resource Partners LLC
Smart Adserver
Confiant Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
INNITY
Content Ignite
Ensighten
adMarketplace, Inc.
Snigel Web Services Limited
Radio Net Media Limited
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Criteo SA
MiQ
Exactag GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Doceree UK Limited
Axiom Media Connect
ETARGET SE
SpotX, Inc
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
JS Web Production
Strossle International AB
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
BidMachine Inc.
ShareThis, Inc
Audienzz AG
Arrivalist Co
Brid Video DOO
CIBLECLIC
Resono B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Eskimi
Bounce Commerce GmbH
digitalAudience
INVIBES GROUP
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Cavai AS & UK
Triple13 Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
YouGov
admetrics GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Threedium
digidip GmbH
Amnet GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
Xandr, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Newsroom AI Ltd
crossvertise GmbH
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Zoomd Ltd.
SpearAd GmbH
Novatiq limited
NEXD
GADSME
ADman Interactive SLU
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Sovrn Holdings Inc
uppr GmbH
Spoods GmbH
PIXIMEDIA SAS
MEDIAMETRIE
VUUKLE DMCC
Smartology Limited
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
BeOp
PubWise, LLLP
Captify Technologies Limited
RevX
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Near Pte Ltd
Wagawin GmbH
Playrcart Limited
Airnow Media Ltd
AUDIOMOB LTD
Blockthrough, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Adxperience SAS
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
The Kantar Group Limited
Adverty AB (publ)
Offerista Group GmbH
BidTheatre AB
Adloox SA
Ve Global UK Limited
Sharethrough, Inc
Blue
SITU8ED SA
VRTCAL Markets Inc
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Onfocus (Adagio)
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
MISSENA
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
InMobi Pte Ltd
AdDefend GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
DynAdmic
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Bucksense Inc
: Tappx
MyTraffic
Objective Partners BV
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Zemanta, Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
PML Innovative Media
Dailymotion SA
A.Mob
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
BCOVERY SAS
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
The ADEX GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Dentsu London Limited
lead alliance GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Nubo LTD
Carbon (AI) Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Readpeak Oy
Ziff Davis LLC
Skaze
LeadsRx, Inc.
Terminus Software Inc.
Adnuntius AS
Truvid Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
Good-Loop Ltd
adQuery
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
The Procter & Gamble Company
Avantis Video Ltd
optimise-it GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Gamesight Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Beaconspark Ltd
twiago GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud
Parrable, Inc.
Bombora Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Digital Squad
Teemo SA
Adhese
Appier PTE Ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Teroa S.A.
OneFootball GmbH
OnAudience Ltd
GeoProve Limited
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Impact+
Sizmek by Amazon
Nano Interactive GmbH
ADUX
Cuebiq
Inskin Media LTD
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
33Across
Avocet Systems Limited
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Nativo, Inc.
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
adWMG
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Amobee Inc.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
SoundCast
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Monet Engine Inc
PRECISO SRL
OpenWeb LTD
AWIN AG
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
EASYmedia GmbH
travel audience GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Effiliation / Effinity
Smart Traffik
Google Advertising Products
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Skimbit Ltd
Optomaton UG
vitrado GmbH
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
Keymantics
Better Banners A/S
Webgains GmbH
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
StackAdapt
The Reach Group GmbH
diva-e products
Epsilon
Dynata LLC
Kairion GmbH
Aptivio Inc
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Underdog Media LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
AdsWizz Inc.
Pinpoll GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Gamoshi Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Opinary GmbH
Nielsen International SA
Hashtag Labs Inc.
ADYOULIKE SA
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Protected Media LTD
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Teavaro
M32 Connect Inc
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Natexo Spain
Knorex
Kiosked Ltd
Jetpack Digital LLC
Adventure Media
BeeswaxIO Corporation
TripleLift, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
Samba TV UK Limited
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Aarki, Inc.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Cookie Market LTD
XChange by SFBX®
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tuneforums.com/annualRequestSummary regarding tuneforums.com