Back to tuneforums.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

tuneforums.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Outbrain UK Ltd
Piano Software Inc.
Media Square
Zeta Global
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
3Q nexx GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Nielsen International SA
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
SINGLESPOT SAS
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
wetter.com GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Protected Media LTD
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
EASY Marketing GmbH
SPACE TECNOLOGIA E INTELIGÊNCIA LTDA
Yieldmo, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Nubo LTD
EXADS
INVIDI technologies AB
INNITY
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Smart Adserver
eBay Inc
Adpone SL
152 Media LLC
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Fandom, Inc.
Near Intelligence
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
remerge GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Kwanko
Tangoo S.R.L.
Moloco, Inc.
Converto AG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Onfocus (Adagio)
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Discover-Tech ltd
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
uppr GmbH
Mediakeys Platform
Publica LLC
Pulse Innovations Limited
Smart Analytics SL
On Device Research Limited
PROXISTORE
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Salestring ApS
Kairion GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Parrable, Inc.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Delta Projects AB
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
streaMonkey GmbH
Welect GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Gamesight Inc
Jetpack Digital LLC
PIXFUTURE MEDIA INC.
Azerion Holding B.V.
SelectMedia International LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
AiCreo S.r.l.
PulsePoint, Inc.
Smaato, Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
C WIRE AG
Hubvisor
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
BidTheatre AB
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Samba TV, Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
Adnuntius AS
adQuery
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Happydemics
VRTCAL Markets Inc
DistroScale, Inc.
Playrcart Limited
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
Eyeota Pte Ltd
BeOp
Alphalyr SAS
Exit Bee Limited
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Zemanta Inc.
The Ozone Project Limited
TargetVideo GmbH
Smile Wanted Group
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
SmartFrame Technologies Ltd
1plusX AG
Jivox Corporation
PubWise, LLLP
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
WebMedia
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Adkernel LLC
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Mediavine, Inc.
Skimbit Ltd
ADYOULIKE SA
INFOnline GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
ShowHeroes SRL
Admixer EU GmbH
AdInMo LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Covatic Ltd
Tredia Solutions SL
Frameplay Corporation
Next Millennium Media INC
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Realytics
Octave IP Limited
Mobkoi Ltd
EMX Digital, Inc.
AudienceProject Aps
Vidazoo Ltd
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Playad Media Group AB
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Keymantics
Neodata Group srl
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
Google Advertising Products
Appush Technologies
Viznet
Kueez Entertainment Ltd.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Factor Eleven GmbH
GeoProve Limited
Infolinks Media, LLC
Realeyes OU
RTB House S.A.
PubMatic, Inc
Impactify SARL
Airnow Media Ltd
Verasity Limited
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Stream Eye OOD
The Kantar Group Limited
Goldbach Group AG
HUMAN
WebAds B.V
Frii ApS
EASYmedia GmbH
advanced store GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Beaconspark Ltd
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Nativery Srl
plista GmbH
twiago GmbH
Adnami Aps
Webgains GmbH
Fyber
Bannerflow AB
AddApptr GmbH
Playwire LLC
Madington
AdView
Microsoft Advertising
digidip GmbH
Agate Systems Limited
YOC AG
Tapjoy, Inc.
Wagawin GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
adWMG
Papirfly AS
Cint AB
netzeffekt GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Synamedia
Bombora Inc.
The Reach Group GmbH
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Vibrant Media Limited
Adtelligent Inc.
DynAdmic
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Arpeely Ltd.
Lupon Media
Teads France SAS
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AdDefend GmbH
Upwave Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
Audiencerate LTD
Advisible AB
Solution coupons
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
dataXtrade GmbH
Natexo Spain
MiQ Digital Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
OneTag Limited
smartclip Europe GmbH
B2B Media Group GmbH
BidBerry SRL
ADFI MEDIA SL
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Meson Mediation LLC
MyTraffic
ADman Interactive SLU
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
OneFootball GmbH
Monet Engine Inc
RevX
UberMedia, Inc.
Online Solution
Sitewit Corp
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Arcanor Bilgi Teknolojileri ve Hizmetleri A.Ş.
glomex GmbH
Boldwin LTD
Jellyfish France
SoundCast
Attributy
Reset Digital Europe Ltd
SheMedia, LLC
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Skoiy
Better Ads GmbH
Cuebiq
Pubfinity LLC
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Madison Logic, Inc.
Blis Global Limited
Sublime
ADUX
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Adlane LTD
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
GumGum, Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Seeding Alliance GmbH
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Duration Media, LLC.
Zeit Agency ApS
AntVoice
Adtriba GmbH
Converge-Digital
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Xandr, Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
PML Innovative Media
Evorra Ltd
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Dynata LLC
mediarithmics SAS
INIS sp. zo.o.
Rezonence Limited
YieldLift LLC
ID Ward Ltd
M32 Connect Inc
Semasio GmbH
Browsi
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Kayzen
IVO Media Ltd
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
REMAILME
Audienzz AG
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Adhese
Content Ignite
Traffective GmbH
Bidmatic Inc
Sharethrough, Inc
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
PIA Advertising GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Revcontent, LLC
MGID Inc.
Kameleoon SAS
Mobilewalla, Inc.
iPROM
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Evolution Technologies Inc.
FeedAd GmbH
Clipr
ADMAX
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
United Internet Media GmbH
Brave People Ltd.
AdSpirit GmbH
Adludio Ltd.
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Njuice AB
Adomik
Relevant Digital Oy
adrule mobile GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Sonares GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Norstat AS
Threedium
McCann Discipline LTD
GeoEdge
congstar GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
Between Exchange
Click Tech Limited
Dable Inc.
Rockerbox, Inc
A.Mob
MindTake Research GmbH
ViewPay
Cookie Market LTD
ADSOCY
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Wizaly
Permutive Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
GADSME
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Signal Digital Inc.
Arrivalist Co.
UniCredit S.p.A.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Avantis Video Ltd
ADventori SAS
ShareThis, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
dpa-infocom GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Adloox SA
Claritas LLC
Skaze
Amobee Inc.
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Knorex
Passendo Aps
Lotame Solutions, inc
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
ividence
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Sonobi, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
Reliz LTD
Alkimi
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Amazon Advertising
CIBLECLIC
Refine Direct Srl
Fiducia DLT Limited
ADTTRIBUTION LLC
Adform A/S
SunMedia
BLIINK SAS
Celtra, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Truvid Inc.
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Doceree UK Limited
Localsensor B.V.
Good-Loop Ltd
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Petal Ads
Konodrac S.L.
TripleLift, Inc.
ARMIS SAS
MNTN
Query Click Limited
AWIN AG
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Eulerian Technologies
BILENDI SA
SITU8ED SA
Kubient Inc.
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Novatiq limited
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
FUNKE Digital GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Amnet GmbH
Ogury Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Samsung Ads
Playhill Limited
digitalAudience B.V.
Meetrics GmbH
Publisher First, Inc.
PRECISO SRL
Magnite CTV, Inc.
Audience Network
Epom Ltd.
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Always-Computing SAS
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Project Agora Ltd
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
BeeswaxIO Corporation
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Zoomd Ltd.
Blue Media Services LTDA
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Demandbase, Inc.
Resono B.V.
MobileFuse LLC
Smartology Limited
Weborama
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Pelmorex Corp.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Yieldlove GmbH
Innovid LLC
Adverty AB (publ)
Bring! Labs AG
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Fifty Technology Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Brid Video DOO
iProspect GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Permodo GmbH
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Sportradar AG
Turk Telekom
IPONWEB GmbH
TabMo SAS
freenet DLS GmbH
Adssets AB
YouGov
MPX GmbH
BCOVERY SAS
video intelligence AG
Adxperience SAS
Media16 ltd
zeotap GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Verve Group Europe GmbH
vitrado GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Bababam
Sovrn Holdings Inc
33Across
Emodo, Inc.
Commanders Act
Hurra Communications GmbH
Audience Solutions S.A.
Gamned
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
SpearAd GmbH
TX Group AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Ein Rad AB
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Criteo SA
GroupM UK Limited
Pinpoll GmbH
Teavaro
ARKHEUS
VGI CTV, Inc
BusinessClick
Adverticum cPlc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Blue
ACTV8, Inc.
Index Exchange, Inc.
emetriq GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
giosg.com Oy
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiveRamp
Clipcentric, Inc.
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Snigel Web Services Limited
Pressboard Media Inc
Maximus Live LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Mars Media Group
Ask Locala
Effiliation / Effinity
adsquare GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
Inskin Media LTD
AirGrid LTD
Convo Ink
Cluep LLC
Captify Technologies Limited
Hivestack Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Kochava Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
DoubleVerify Inc.​
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Apester Ltd
JS Web Production
Arcspire Limited
Notify
AAX LLC
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Epsilon
: Tappx
NEURAL.ONE
Adikteev
Ingenious Technologies AG
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
FRVR Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Digital East GmbH
Sirdata Cookieless
Opti Digital SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Live Data Solutions SL
LifeStreet Corporation
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
A Million Ads
Exactag GmbH
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Blue Billywig Group BV
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Disqus
TMT Digital Inc
Showheroes SE
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Footballco Media Limited
GlobalWebIndex
Voxnest Inc
NEORY GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
ETARGET SE
Comscore B.V.
Betgenius Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Roq.ad Inc.
SmartyAds Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
MARKETPERF CORP
Silverbullet Data Services Group
belboon GmbH
Baidu USA
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
HyperTV Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Livewrapped AB
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Quantcast
ID5 Technology Ltd
Ensighten
VECTAURY
lead alliance GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
MISSENA
Clinch Labs LTD
Objective Partners BV
Taboola Europe Limited
Dentsu London Limited
DIGITEKA Technologies
TAPTAP Digital SL
BRICKS
optimise-it GmbH
Blockthrough, Inc.
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Alphonso Inc
Radio Net Media Limited
Improve Digital
Automattic Ads
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Hyper LLC
Venatus Media Limited
Readpeak Oy
Opinary GmbH
Kargo Global Inc.
SpotX, Inc
travel audience GmbH
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Dentsu Italia SpA
Cavai AS & UK
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Aniview LTD
Somplo Ltd
Viafoura Inc.
Justpremium BV
Publicis Media GmbH
Bucksense Inc
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Terminus Software Inc.
Vidcrunch LLC
NextRoll, Inc.
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Placense Ltd
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
AdColony, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
NoBid, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Gemius SA
Adjust Digital A/S
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Brand Advance Ltd
Extreme Reach, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
BidMachine Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
xpln.ai SAS
Smart Traffik
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Arkeero
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Dataseat Ltd
Triple13 Ltd
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Aarki, Inc.
Dianomi PLC
AudienceRun corp
AudienceProject Measurement Amz
Nielsen Media Research Ltd.
The MediaGrid Inc.
Allegro sp. z o.o.
Synkd Ltd.
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Dentsu A/S
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Dailymotion SA
Appier PTE Ltd
IQM CORPORATION
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
The Trade Desk
Seenthis AB
Reignn Platform Ltd
Eskimi
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Sirdata
StackAdapt
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
GP One GmbH
Nexx360
admetrics GmbH
Confiant Inc.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Wunderkind Corporation
Netpoint Media GmbH
Luna Media Group LLC
Jampp LTD
Pure Local Media GmbH
Prebid.org
Spoods GmbH
Digital Squad
AdTheorent, Inc
Oracle Advertising
DNA-I.COM
Flashtalking, Inc.
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
Vyde Ltd.
Unruly Group LLC
AuDigent
Magnite, Inc.
OpenX
MediaMath, Inc.
NEXD
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
BEINTOO SPA
AcuityAds Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
TOPBOX Inc.
adhood.com
OnAudience Ltd
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
adality GmbH
RevJet
CleverPush GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
mainADV Srl
AdsWizz Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
Newsroom AI Ltd
Gamoshi Ltd
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Impact Tech Inc.
Audiohook Corporation
audio content & control GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Mobfox US LLC
Habu
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LoopMe Limited
InMobi Pte Ltd
Mobsuccess
Global Media Group Services Limited
Ermes
Kairos Fire
Timehop, Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Telecoming S.A.
agof studies
Duplo Media AS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Videobyte Inc
Unblockia SL
Adobe Advertising Cloud
1000mercis (Numberly)
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
ad6media
Ad Alliance GmbH
umlaut communication gmbh
TF1 PUBLICITE
Golden Bees
Adelaide Metrics Inc
NAG SA
INVIBES GROUP
GfK SE
VUUKLE DMCC
Bidstack Limited
Acxiom
Adventure Media
Strossle International AB
Sayollo Media LTD
Sizmek by Amazon
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Jaduda GmbH
Next Media SRL
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tuneforums.com/annualRequestSummary regarding tuneforums.com