Back to tuneforums.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

tuneforums.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to data@ezoic.com

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
unique idNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.43198 min
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
PHPSESSIDNecessaryA unique identifier used to preserve states across pages.750 min
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.10 min
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects10 min
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.1036800 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
bafpMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
bfp_sn_plMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uivMarketing
bfp_sn_rf_8b2087b102c9e3e5ffed1c1478ed8b78MarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
bafp_egMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
bafp_ceMarketingUsed to track your browsing activity across multiple websites.
__lnkrntdmcvrdMarketing
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Vidstart LTD
Remixd Media, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
TAPTAP Digital SL
Haensel AMS GmbH
Online Solution
BritePool Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Timehop, Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Playrcart Limited
ETARGET SE
MediaMath, Inc.
Reveal Mobile Inc
advanced store GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
respondi AG
MobileFuse LLC
Automattic Ads
Between Exchange
GeistM Technologies LTD
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
diva-e products
AdQuiver Media SL
BidTheatre AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
ShinyStat S.p.a.
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
Kairion GmbH
Digiseg ApS
Clinch Labs LTD
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
ADUX
Readpeak Oy
Mobfox US LLC
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Snapupp Technologies SL
VGI CTV, Inc
Bombora Inc.
Adssets AB
SoundCast
AirGrid LTD
ADRENALEAD
RhythmOne DBA Unruly Group Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
VRTCAL Markets Inc
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Amnet GmbH
SPEAKOL DMCC
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Captify Technologies Limited
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
Zeta Global
Kairos Fire
Better Banners A/S
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Triple13 Ltd
Fido S.r.l
ADSTOURS SAS
Livewrapped AB
Luna Media Group LLC
Sizmek by Amazon
Rakuten Marketing LLC
LeadsRx, Inc.
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
JS Web Production
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Permutive Limited
Truvid Inc.
Placense Ltd
CIBLECLIC
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Ermes
Revcontent, LLC
Factor Eleven GmbH
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
digidip GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Nexx360
Roq.ad Inc.
Crimtan Holdings Limited
MiQ
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Adverline
Yieldlove GmbH
Jampp LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Lotame Solutions, inc
Deutsche Post AG
PixFuture Media Inc.
Cuebiq
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
YieldLift LLC
RTB House S.A.
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Newsroom AI Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Adsolutions BV
Good-Loop Ltd
eBay Inc
Semasio GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Impact Tech Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Spoods GmbH
IVO Media Ltd
Adikteev
Dynata LLC
Cxense ASA
Resolution Media München GmbH
Click Tech Limited
Bidstack Limited
Flexoffers.com, LLC
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
KUPONA GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Objective Partners BV
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
netzeffekt GmbH
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
GfK SE
Pelmorex Corp.
Prebid.org
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
TabMo SAS
SunMedia
Adnami Aps
GRAPHINIUM
MyTraffic
AUDIOMOB LTD
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
SYNC
Mobile Professionals BV
Smile Wanted Group
HyperTV Inc.
Spotad
ADITION technologies AG
Audience Solutions S.A.
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
YouGov
Realeyes OU
UAB Meazy
jsdelivr.com
Xandr, Inc.
Dentsu London Limited
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
twiago GmbH
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
The ADEX GmbH
Reignn Platform Ltd
RevJet
PIXIMEDIA SAS
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Publisher First, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
AntVoice
remerge GmbH
Vidoomy Media SL
Blockthrough, Inc.
Disqus
travel audience GmbH
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Sparklit Networks Inc
AdTheorent, Inc
Kubient Inc.
ADSOCY
Inspired Mobile Limited
Digital Squad
AREIA (ADLOOP)
GumGum, Inc.
Collective Europe Ltd.
Bucksense Inc
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Reach Media GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
ADYOULIKE SA
Dailymotion SA
Habu
Onfocus (Adagio)
Contact Impact GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
1plusX AG
Inskin Media LTD
Ezoic Inc.
Market Resource Partners LLC
Aniview LTD
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Arrivalist Co
Golden Bees
ADWAYS SAS
MindTake Research GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Kwanko
Beaconspark Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
A Million Ads Ltd
Innovid Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
Discover-Tech ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Epsilon
YOC AG
digitalAudience
Wizaly
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
Advisible AB
Brid Video DOO
N Technologies Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
DAZN Media Services Limited
mediarithmics SAS
Neodata Group srl
NextRoll, Inc.
Norstat AS
Cavai AS & UK
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
MISSENA
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Axiom Media Connect
BusinessClick
AuDigent
Radio Net Media Limited
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Telaria, Inc
Telecoming S.A.
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
OnAudience Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Dianomi ltd
Threedium
Jellyfish France
adhood.com
Aarki, Inc.
TX Group AG
PubNative GmbH
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Kiosked Ltd
Acxiom
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
The Ozone Project Limited
Ensighten
Stream Eye OOD
ARKHEUS
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Browsi
Adludio Ltd.
Adtriba GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Keymantics
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Happydemics
Caroda s.r.o.
Frameplay Corporation
Adform
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Zemanta, Inc.
Admixer EU GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Quantcast International Limited
Commanders Act
Quality Media Network GmbH
33Across
Adverticum cPlc.
Telaria SAS
LiveRamp, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Arkeero
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Weborama
Effiliation / Effinity
Carbon (AI) Limited
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Mediakeys Platform
Adxperience SAS
GeoEdge
Blis Media Limited
AerServ LLC
Optomaton UG
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
GlobalWebIndex
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Clipr
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
AWIN AG
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Nano Interactive GmbH
Converge-Digital
AdsWizz Inc.
Addrelevance
Duration Media, LLC.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Justpremium BV
Sonobi, Inc
STRIATUM SAS
Pexi B.V.
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Ve Global UK Limited
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
FeedAd GmbH
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Orion Semantics
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Seeding Alliance GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Bannernow, Inc.
Sirdata Cookieless
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
INFOnline GmbH
42 Ads GmbH
Emerse Sverige AB
Sirdata
Adloox SA
PowerLinks Media Limited
Madington
Netpoint Media GmbH
Smaato, Inc.
Teroa S.A.
Instinctive, Inc.
Smart Traffik
ViewPay
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Kameleoon SAS
dataXtrade GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
appTV Ltd.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
AdDefend GmbH
BidBerry SRL
Dataseat Ltd
Admo.tv (Clickon)
GeoProve
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
LifeStreet Corporation
UberMedia, Inc.
Sportradar AG
Adtube AS
Mobkoi Ltd
AAX LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Parrable, Inc.
mainADV Srl
Welect GmbH
SheMedia, LLC
Beachfront Media LLC
BeOp
Mediascore mbH
AdColony, Inc.
INNITY
WhatRocks Inc.
Yieldlab AG
Widespace AB
OpenWeb LTD
Fusio by S4M
VECTAURY
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
Fandom, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
Audiens S.r.l.
Demandbase, Inc.
Lucid Holdings, LLC
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
DNA-I.COM
adQuery
Squared SAS
Appier PTE Ltd
Vidazoo Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Unruly Group Ltd
B2B Media Group EMEA
Shopalyst Inc
Seznam.cz, a.s.
iProspect GmbH
comScore, Inc.
Smartology Limited
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Salesforce.com, Inc.
lead alliance GmbH
video intelligence AG
Digital East GmbH
Smadex SL
Improve Digital BV
Hybrid Theory
adality GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Qriously Ltd
Near Pte Ltd
GroupM UK Limited
Amazon Advertising
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
glomex GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Ad Alliance GmbH
Media Square
Nielsen LLC
mobalo GmbH
BSmartData GmbH
Rapid Performance GmbH
INVIDI technologies AB
NEXD
Audience Network
ADman Interactive SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
zeotap GmbH
Apester Ltd
Eulerian Technologies
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Tangoo Srl
Samba TV UK Limited
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Publica LLC
Experian Limited
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Think Clever Media
EASY Marketing GmbH
Solution coupons
Cedato Technologies Ltd
SITU8ED SA
Axonix LTD
M32 Connect Inc
Showheroes SE
district m inc.
On Device Research Limited
Meetrics GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Platform161
Solocal
: Tappx
Moloco, Inc.
Strossle International AB
Kargo Global Inc.
Adkernel LLC
smartclip Europe GmbH
Knorex
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
NOW GmbH
OpenX
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
IP Deutschland GmbH
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Cint AB
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Viralize SRL
The Reach Group GmbH
Localsensor B.V.
Wagawin GmbH
Spotible
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
InMobi Pte Ltd
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Media16 ltd
Adobe Advertising Cloud
StackAdapt
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
Skimbit Ltd
admetrics GmbH
Admedo Technology Ltd
OneTag Limited
Sojern, Inc.
vitrado GmbH
HUAWEI Ads
Zoomd Ltd.
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Passendo Aps
Mobsuccess
Lucidity
SPORTORITY UK LTD
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gamned
SINGLESPOT SAS
audio content & control GmbH
Alphalyr SAS
PROXISTORE
Arcspire Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
Teemo SA
ARMIS SAS
Bidtellect, Inc
SpotX, Inc.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
AdMaxim Inc.
MEDIAMETRIE
Teads
Sublime
Ogury Ltd.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Delidatax SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
Gemius SA
INVIBES GROUP
The MediaGrid Inc.
Blingby LLC
DistroScale, Inc.
Audienzz AG
Adpone SL
adnanny.com SLU
PRECISO SRL
belboon GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
A.Mob
Kayzen
Blue
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Dugout Ltd
LEESTEN INC
Traffective GmbH
EMX Digital LLC
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Steel House, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
Google Advertising Products
Opinary GmbH
BLIINK SAS
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Underdog Media LLC
Sift Media, Inc
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
IQM CORPORATION
NEURAL.ONE
NEORY GmbH
Roku Advertising Services
EASYmedia GmbH
Next Media
Exactag GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Converto AG
Celtra, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
Cookie Market LTD
TargetVideo GmbH
Trinity Audio
ADventori SAS
Monet Engine Inc
adWMG
Mediavine, Inc.
IPONWEB GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
Predicio
One Planet Only
NoBid, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Liveintent Inc.
MGID Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Blue Billywig BV
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Powerspace
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
numberly
AudienceProject Aps
Mars Media Group
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
AdSpirit GmbH
Bigabid Media ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
GP One GmbH
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Nativo, Inc.
Affle International
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Smart Adserver
Taboola Europe Limited
Triapodi Ltd.
Noster Finance S.L.
Adzymic Pte Ltd
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Signal Digital Inc.
DynAdmic
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Imonomy
1Agency
Rezonence Limited
Upwave Inc.
agof studies
Paypersale.ru
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Pulse Innovations Limited
Vibrant Media Limited
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Clipcentric, Inc.
ID5 Technology SAS
Goodeed
Impactify
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
emetriq GmbH
Permodo GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Adhese
Webgains GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Hivestack Inc.
Notify
Nubo LTD
The Trade Desk
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Impact+
INIS sp. zo.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
3Q nexx GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
Criteo SA
Smartclip Hispania SL
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ZEDO Inc.
Cluep LLC
SpearAd GmbH
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Fyber
Ziff Davis LLC
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Jaduda GmbH
Maximus Live LLC
Bring! Labs AG
Opti Digital SAS
Unmatched Solutions Limited
PubMatic, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
TripleLift, Inc.
Jivox Corporation
Delta Projects AB
Tapjoy, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Pixalate, Inc.
AcuityAds Inc.
uppr GmbH
adsquare GmbH
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Kochava Inc.
Skaze
Seenthis AB
Next Media SRL
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Gamoshi Ltd
GADSME
iPROM
I.R.V. D.O.O.
PML Innovative Media
Scene Stealer Limited
Tapad, Inc.
ad6media
WebAds B.V
SelectMedia International LTD
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
plista GmbH
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Audiencerate LTD
Protected Media LTD
Mintegral international limited
Epom Ltd.
Venatus Media Limited
LoopMe Limited
McCann Discipline LTD
SpringServe, LLC
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Insticator, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Rich Audience Technologies SL
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Ingenious Technologies AG
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
The Kantar Group Limited
BILENDI SA
PubWise, LLLP
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Flashtalking, Inc.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Visarity Technologies GmbH
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Amobee Inc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Oracle Data Cloud
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


2885 Sanford Ave
Grandville, MI 49418
USA

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/tuneforums.com/annualRequestSummary regarding tuneforums.com